Allievi U16 CSI (2007/2008) 2022 / 2023 - Risultati e classifiche
CSI - Allievi 2007/2008Tutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
01/10/2022 16.30 |
Or.Sa. |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
0-3 |
|
2 |
09/10/2022 10.00 |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
Circolo Inzani |
4-3 |
|
3 |
15/10/2022 17.00 |
Bedoniese |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
4-1 |
|
4 |
23/10/2022 10.00 |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
La Paz |
6-1 |
|
5 |
29/10/2022 15.00 |
San Leo CSM |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
2-0 |
|
6 |
06/11/2022 10.30 |
CUS Parma |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
1-0 |
|
7 |
13/11/2022 11.00 |
Solignano |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
6-1 |
|
8 |
20/11/2022 10.00 |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
Or.Sa. |
5-1 |
|
9 |
27/11/2022 10.00 |
Circolo Inzani |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
3-2 |
|
10 |
07/01/2023 16.00 |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
Bedoniese |
6-0 |
|
11 |
26/02/2023 10.00 |
La Paz |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
1-2 |
|
12 |
05/03/2023 10.00 |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
San Leo CSM |
4-1 |
|
13 |
12/03/2023 10.00 |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
CUS Parma |
1-1 |
|
14 |
19/03/2023 10.00 |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
Solignano |
1-0 |
|
CSI - Allievi 2007/2008Tutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
1 |
02/11/2022 18.30 |
Circolo Inzani |
La Paz |
7-2 |
|
1 |
08/12/2022 10.30 |
Solignano |
San Leo CSM |
1-2 |
|
1 |
01/10/2022 17.00 |
Bedoniese |
CUS Parma |
5-1 |
|
1 |
01/10/2022 16.30 |
Or.Sa. |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
0-3 |
|
CSI - Allievi 2007/2008Tutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
2 |
08/10/2022 16.00 |
CUS Parma |
Or.Sa. |
1-1 |
|
2 |
08/10/2022 16.00 |
San Leo CSM |
Bedoniese |
1-2 |
|
2 |
08/10/2022 16.00 |
Solignano |
La Paz |
9-1 |
|
2 |
09/10/2022 10.00 |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
Circolo Inzani |
4-3 |
|
CSI - Allievi 2007/2008Tutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
3 |
15/10/2022 00.00 |
La Paz |
San Leo CSM |
3-4 |
|
3 |
15/10/2022 00.00 |
Solignano |
Or.Sa. |
7-1 |
|
3 |
15/10/2022 17.00 |
Bedoniese |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
4-1 |
|
3 |
16/10/2022 00.00 |
Circolo Inzani |
CUS Parma |
1-1 |
|
CSI - Allievi 2007/2008Tutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
4 |
22/10/2022 00.00 |
Or.Sa. |
Bedoniese |
0-10 |
|
4 |
22/10/2022 00.00 |
Solignano |
CUS Parma |
0-2 |
|
4 |
10/12/2022 15.00 |
San Leo CSM |
Circolo Inzani |
0-3 |
|
4 |
23/10/2022 10.00 |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
La Paz |
6-1 |
|
CSI - Allievi 2007/2008Tutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
5 |
30/10/2022 00.00 |
Circolo Inzani |
Or.Sa. |
3-3 |
|
5 |
10/12/2022 15.30 |
Solignano |
Bedoniese |
1-3 |
|
5 |
29/10/2022 00.00 |
La Paz |
CUS Parma |
0-2 |
|
5 |
29/10/2022 15.00 |
San Leo CSM |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
2-0 |
|
CSI - Allievi 2007/2008Tutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
6 |
05/11/2022 00.00 |
Solignano |
Circolo Inzani |
3-1 |
|
6 |
05/11/2022 00.00 |
Bedoniese |
La Paz |
9-0 |
|
6 |
05/11/2022 00.00 |
Or.Sa. |
San Leo CSM |
0-0 |
|
6 |
06/11/2022 10.30 |
CUS Parma |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
1-0 |
|
CSI - Allievi 2007/2008Tutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
7 |
12/11/2022 00.00 |
San Leo CSM |
CUS Parma |
0-1 |
|
7 |
12/11/2022 00.00 |
La Paz |
Or.Sa. |
3-8 |
|
7 |
13/11/2022 00.00 |
Circolo Inzani |
Bedoniese |
5-10 |
|
7 |
13/11/2022 11.00 |
Solignano |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
6-1 |
|
CSI - Allievi 2007/2008Tutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
8 |
20/11/2022 10.00 |
La Paz |
Circolo Inzani |
0-5 |
|
8 |
19/11/2022 00.00 |
San Leo CSM |
Solignano |
1-5 |
|
8 |
19/11/2022 00.00 |
CUS Parma |
Bedoniese |
1-1 |
|
8 |
20/11/2022 10.00 |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
Or.Sa. |
5-1 |
|
CSI - Allievi 2007/2008Tutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
9 |
10/12/2022 15.45 |
Or.Sa. |
CUS Parma |
1-4 |
|
9 |
26/11/2022 10.00 |
Bedoniese |
San Leo CSM |
4-1 |
|
9 |
27/11/2022 10.00 |
La Paz |
Solignano |
1-4 |
|
9 |
27/11/2022 10.00 |
Circolo Inzani |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
3-2 |
|
CSI - Allievi 2007/2008Tutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
10 |
03/12/2022 00.00 |
San Leo CSM |
La Paz |
3-2 |
|
10 |
03/12/2022 00.00 |
CUS Parma |
Circolo Inzani |
4-1 |
|
10 |
03/12/2022 00.00 |
Or.Sa. |
Solignano |
1-0 |
|
10 |
07/01/2023 16.00 |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
Bedoniese |
6-0 |
|
CSI - Allievi 2007/2008Tutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
11 |
25/02/2023 18.00 |
Bedoniese |
Or.Sa. |
5-2 |
|
11 |
26/02/2023 10.00 |
CUS Parma |
Solignano |
3-4 |
|
11 |
26/02/2023 10.00 |
Circolo Inzani |
San Leo CSM |
2-1 |
|
11 |
26/02/2023 10.00 |
La Paz |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
1-2 |
|
CSI - Allievi 2007/2008Tutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
12 |
04/03/2023 18.00 |
Bedoniese |
Solignano |
4-4 |
|
12 |
04/03/2023 16.15 |
Or.Sa. |
Circolo Inzani |
0-3 |
|
12 |
04/03/2023 16.00 |
CUS Parma |
La Paz |
6-4 |
|
12 |
05/03/2023 10.00 |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
San Leo CSM |
4-1 |
|
CSI - Allievi 2007/2008Tutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
13 |
12/03/2023 00.00 |
Circolo Inzani |
Solignano |
1-1 |
|
13 |
12/03/2023 00.00 |
La Paz |
Bedoniese |
1-4 |
|
13 |
11/03/2023 00.00 |
San Leo CSM |
Or.Sa. |
1-0 |
|
13 |
12/03/2023 10.00 |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
CUS Parma |
1-1 |
|
CSI - Allievi 2007/2008Tutte le gare
G. |
Data / ora |
Squadra casa |
Squadra ospite |
Ris. |
Dettagli |
14 |
18/03/2023 00.00 |
CUS Parma |
San Leo CSM |
1-1 |
|
14 |
18/03/2023 00.00 |
Or.Sa. |
La Paz |
3-0 |
|
14 |
18/03/2023 00.00 |
Bedoniese |
Circolo Inzani |
4-1 |
|
14 |
19/03/2023 10.00 |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
Solignano |
1-0 |
|
Classifica alla 14^ giornata
Pos. |
Squadra |
Punti |
PG |
V |
N |
P |
RF |
RS |
DR |
QR |
MF |
MS |
Penal. |
1 |
Bedoniese |
35 |
14 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
65 |
25 |
40 |
2,60 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
CUS Parma |
26 |
14 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
29 |
20 |
9 |
1,45 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
Polisportiva Il Cervo |
25 |
14 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
36 |
24 |
12 |
1,50 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
Solignano |
23 |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
45 |
23 |
22 |
1,96 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
Circolo Inzani |
21 |
14 |
6 |
3 |
5 |
39 |
35 |
4 |
1,11 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
San Leo CSM |
17 |
14 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
18 |
28 |
-10 |
0,64 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
Or.Sa. |
12 |
14 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
21 |
45 |
-24 |
0,47 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
La Paz |
0 |
14 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
19 |
72 |
-53 |
0,26 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
Classifica marcatori
Nome |
Goal |
di cui rigori |
Rayane |
6 |
0 |
Kotliar |
4 |
0 |
Cornini |
3 |
0 |
Voto |
3 |
0 |
Brambilla |
2 |
0 |
Sabre |
1 |
0 |
Araldi |
1 |
0 |
Fontana |
1 |
0 |
Rouane |
1 |
0 |
Scapuzzi |
1 |
0 |
Muto |
1 |
0 |
Bouyer |
1 |
0 |
Essaidi |
1 |
0 |
Valenti |
1 |
0 |